|
Team Schedules - 15UB PMSL (2007)
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, August 14, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 127289 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | CESA 07B Select Red | | vs. | CESA 07B Select Black | | 127313 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A3 | CESA 07B Select Red | | vs. | ESC 07 Boys | | 127296 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A4 | CESA 07B Select Red | | vs. | FSCG Speedstreet U15 | | 127299 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A5 | CESA 07B Select Red | | vs. | Spartanburg United 07 Boys Select | | 127323 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A6 | CESA 07B Select Red | | vs. | United FC - 2007B Black | | 127325 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A7 | CESA 07B Select Red | | vs. | CESA Spartanburg 07B Select | | 127310 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A1 | CESA 07B Select Black | | vs. | CESA 07B Select Red | | 127292 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A1 | ESC 07 Boys | | vs. | CESA 07B Select Red | | 127317 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | FSCG Speedstreet U15 | | vs. | CESA 07B Select Red | | 127320 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A1 | Spartanburg United 07 Boys Select | | vs. | CESA 07B Select Red | | 127302 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A1 | United FC - 2007B Black | | vs. | CESA 07B Select Red | | 127304 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | CESA Spartanburg 07B Select | | vs. | CESA 07B Select Red | | Bracket - Wednesday, September 01, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 127315 | Carolina FC | 07:30 PM | 4 | A7 vs A6 | CESA Spartanburg 07B Select | 3 | vs. | United FC - 2007B Black | 1 | Bracket - Friday, September 03, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 127290 | Suber Road Complex | 07:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A7 | FSCG Speedstreet U15 | 3 | vs. | CESA Spartanburg 07B Select | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, September 04, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 127266 | Market Commons | 11:00 AM | 1 | C1 vs C5 | BUFC Strikers U15 | 6 | vs. | SC Surf NA 07 Blue | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 05, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 127319 | CESA Spartanburg | 11:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A7 | ESC 07 Boys | 2 | vs. | CESA Spartanburg 07B Select | 0 | Bracket - Friday, September 10, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 127300 | Suber Road Complex | 07:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A6 | FSCG Speedstreet U15 | 5 | vs. | United FC - 2007B Black | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 127282 | CSA Ortho | 10:00 AM | 5 | B2 vs B4 | Barca Academy CLT South - 2007 Boys Garnet | 1 | vs. | SCUFC 07 Boys Challenge | 0 | 127312 | Herdklotz Park | 11:00 AM | 2 | A6 vs A5 | United FC - 2007B Black | 2 | vs. | Spartanburg United 07 Boys Select | 5 | 127286 | Citizens Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | B1 vs B5 | AikenFC 2007 Boys | 2 | vs. | Lakelands Toros 2007 Boys | 2 | 127252 | McAlister - Smith | 01:00 PM | 1 | C4 vs C2 | DISA u15 Boyz | 3 | vs. | CASC 07 Retrievers | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 127279 | The Countybank Complex - Greenwood | 01:00 PM | 1 | B5 vs B4 | Lakelands Toros 2007 Boys | 5 | vs. | SCUFC 07 Boys Challenge | 2 | Bracket - Monday, September 13, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 127267 | Drayton Elementary | 06:15 PM | 11A | C4 vs C3 | DISA u15 Boyz | 4 | vs. | Charleston United 07 Boys White | 0 | Bracket - Friday, September 17, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 127322 | Red Owens Rec Complex | 07:00 PM | C | A3 vs A2 | ESC 07 Boys | 3 | vs. | CESA 07B Select Black | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 127328 | Herdklotz Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A3 | United FC - 2007B Black | 1 | vs. | ESC 07 Boys | 4 | 127284 | SCUFC West Complex | 11:00 AM | 2 | B4 vs B1 | SCUFC 07 Boys Challenge | 2 | vs. | AikenFC 2007 Boys | 1 | 127263 | Drayton Elementary | 11:00 AM | 11A | C3 vs C5 | Charleston United 07 Boys White | 6 | vs. | SC Surf NA 07 Blue | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 127324 | Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park | 11:00 AM | E | A5 vs A7 | Spartanburg United 07 Boys Select | 2 | vs. | CESA Spartanburg 07B Select | 3 | 127277 | Comporium Athletic Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | B3 vs B4 | CEFC 2007 Boys | 2 | vs. | SCUFC 07 Boys Challenge | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 127272 | SCUFC West Complex | 09:00 AM | 6 | B4 vs B2 | SCUFC 07 Boys Challenge | 0 | vs. | Barca Academy CLT South - 2007 Boys Garnet | 0 | 127251 | Market Commons | 11:00 AM | 1 | C3 vs C1 | Charleston United 07 Boys White | 1 | vs. | BUFC Strikers U15 | 5 | 127270 | SCUFC West Complex | 03:00 PM | 2 | B1 vs B2 | AikenFC 2007 Boys | 4 | vs. | Barca Academy CLT South - 2007 Boys Garnet | 1 | 127283 | SCUFC West Complex | 03:00 PM | 5 | B3 vs B5 | CEFC 2007 Boys | 5 | vs. | Lakelands Toros 2007 Boys | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 127255 | McAlister - Smith | 11:00 AM | 1 | C2 vs C3 | CASC 07 Retrievers | 4 | vs. | Charleston United 07 Boys White | 1 | 127291 | Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park | 03:00 PM | E | A5 vs A6 | Spartanburg United 07 Boys Select | 1 | vs. | United FC - 2007B Black | 0 | Bracket - Wednesday, September 29, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 127295 | Monaghan | 06:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A2 | United FC - 2007B Black | 0 | vs. | CESA 07B Select Black | 1 | Bracket - Friday, October 01, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 127314 | Suber Road Complex | 07:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A2 | FSCG Speedstreet U15 | 3 | vs. | CESA 07B Select Black | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 127258 | Old Village | 09:00 AM | 1 | C2 vs C5 | CASC 07 Retrievers | 6 | vs. | SC Surf NA 07 Blue | 1 | 127297 | Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park | 01:00 PM | E | A5 vs A3 | Spartanburg United 07 Boys Select | 0 | vs. | ESC 07 Boys | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 127326 | Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park | 11:00 AM | E | A2 vs A5 | CESA 07B Select Black | 0 | vs. | Spartanburg United 07 Boys Select | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 127273 | SCUFC West Complex | 03:00 PM | 5 | B5 vs B3 | Lakelands Toros 2007 Boys | 2 | vs. | CEFC 2007 Boys | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 127276 | The Countybank Complex - Greenwood | 03:00 PM | 1 | B5 vs B1 | Lakelands Toros 2007 Boys | 5 | vs. | AikenFC 2007 Boys | 2 | Bracket - Wednesday, October 13, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 127329 | Carolina FC | 07:30 PM | 2 | A7 vs A2 | CESA Spartanburg 07B Select | 3 | vs. | CESA 07B Select Black | 1 | Bracket - Friday, October 15, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 127321 | Herdklotz Park | 07:30 PM | 1 | A6 vs A4 | United FC - 2007B Black | 1 | vs. | FSCG Speedstreet U15 | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 127271 | Spring Valley Presbyterian Church | 01:00 PM | 2 | B3 vs B1 | CEFC 2007 Boys | 2 | vs. | AikenFC 2007 Boys | 1 | 127254 | Market Commons | 03:00 PM | 1 | C1 vs C4 | BUFC Strikers U15 | 3 | vs. | DISA u15 Boyz | 0 | 127287 | Spring Valley Presbyterian Church | 05:00 PM | 2 | B4 vs B3 | SCUFC 07 Boys Challenge | 3 | vs. | CEFC 2007 Boys | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 127318 | Red Owens Rec Complex | 03:00 PM | C | A3 vs A5 | ESC 07 Boys | 2 | vs. | Spartanburg United 07 Boys Select | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 127256 | Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy | 11:00 AM | Stadium | C5 vs C1 | SC Surf NA 07 Blue | 0 | vs. | BUFC Strikers U15 | 3 | 127281 | Carolina FC | 12:00 PM | 4 | B1 vs B3 | AikenFC 2007 Boys | 0 | vs. | CEFC 2007 Boys | 2 | 127307 | Red Owens Rec Complex | 02:00 PM | C | A3 vs A6 | ESC 07 Boys | 4 | vs. | United FC - 2007B Black | 0 | 127262 | McAlister - Smith | 05:00 PM | 1 | C2 vs C4 | CASC 07 Retrievers | 0 | vs. | DISA u15 Boyz | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 127303 | CESA Spartanburg | 09:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A5 | CESA Spartanburg 07B Select | 1 | vs. | Spartanburg United 07 Boys Select | 2 | 127249 | Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy | 01:00 PM | Stadium | C4 vs C5 | DISA u15 Boyz | 4 | vs. | SC Surf NA 07 Blue | 0 | 127278 | Spring Valley Presbyterian Church | 03:00 PM | 1 | B2 vs B5 | Barca Academy CLT South - 2007 Boys Garnet | 2 | vs. | Lakelands Toros 2007 Boys | 2 | Bracket - Friday, October 29, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 127306 | Red Owens Rec Complex | 07:00 PM | C | A3 vs A4 | ESC 07 Boys | 4 | vs. | FSCG Speedstreet U15 | 0 | 127316 | Herdklotz Park | 07:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A6 | CESA 07B Select Black | 3 | vs. | United FC - 2007B Black | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 127261 | Drayton Elementary | 11:00 AM | 11A | C1 vs C3 | BUFC Strikers U15 | 4 | vs. | Charleston United 07 Boys White | 0 | 127268 | Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy | 11:00 AM | Stadium | C5 vs C2 | SC Surf NA 07 Blue | 2 | vs. | CASC 07 Retrievers | 5 | 127275 | Ramblewood Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 2 | B2 vs B3 | Barca Academy CLT South - 2007 Boys Garnet | 0 | vs. | CEFC 2007 Boys | 3 | 127309 | Suber Road Complex | 03:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A5 | FSCG Speedstreet U15 | 2 | vs. | Spartanburg United 07 Boys Select | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 127265 | Drayton Elementary | 09:00 AM | 11A | C3 vs C2 | Charleston United 07 Boys White | 1 | vs. | CASC 07 Retrievers | 1 | 127298 | Red Owens Rec Complex | 11:00 AM | C | A7 vs A3 | CESA Spartanburg 07B Select | 2 | vs. | ESC 07 Boys | 3 | Bracket - Friday, November 05, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 127311 | Carolina FC | 07:00 PM | 3 | A7 vs A4 | CESA Spartanburg 07B Select | 1 | vs. | FSCG Speedstreet U15 | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 127293 | Brushy Creek Complex | 11:00 AM | 2 | A2 vs A4 | CESA 07B Select Black | 1 | vs. | FSCG Speedstreet U15 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 127288 | Spring Valley Presbyterian Church | 03:00 PM | 2 | B5 vs B2 | Lakelands Toros 2007 Boys | 5 | vs. | Barca Academy CLT South - 2007 Boys Garnet | 0 | Bracket - Monday, November 08, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 127327 | Suber Road Complex | 07:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A3 | FSCG Speedstreet U15 | 0 | vs. | ESC 07 Boys | 2 | Bracket - Friday, November 12, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 127285 | Field Day Park | 07:00 PM | 1 | B3 vs B2 | CEFC 2007 Boys | 3 | vs. | Barca Academy CLT South - 2007 Boys Garnet | 1 | 127301 | Wenwood Complex | 07:30 PM | 6 | A2 vs A3 | CESA 07B Select Black | 0 | vs. | ESC 07 Boys | 0 | 127294 | Herdklotz Park | 07:30 PM | 1 | A6 vs A7 | United FC - 2007B Black | 4 | vs. | CESA Spartanburg 07B Select | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 127257 | Drayton Elementary | 09:00 AM | 11A | C3 vs C4 | Charleston United 07 Boys White | 0 | vs. | DISA u15 Boyz | 3 | 127330 | Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park | 01:00 PM | E | A5 vs A4 | Spartanburg United 07 Boys Select | 2 | vs. | FSCG Speedstreet U15 | 1 | 127274 | Citizens Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | B1 vs B4 | AikenFC 2007 Boys | 3 | vs. | SCUFC 07 Boys Challenge | 2 | 127260 | Carolina Park Complex | 01:00 PM | 2 | C2 vs C1 | CASC 07 Retrievers | 0 | vs. | BUFC Strikers U15 | 3 | 127253 | Carolina Park Complex | 03:00 PM | 2 | C5 vs C3 | SC Surf NA 07 Blue | 1 | vs. | Charleston United 07 Boys White | 1 | 127308 | Brushy Creek Complex | 05:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A7 | CESA 07B Select Black | 1 | vs. | CESA Spartanburg 07B Select | 1 | 127264 | Carolina Park Complex | 05:00 PM | 2 | C4 vs C1 | DISA u15 Boyz | | vs. | BUFC Strikers U15 | | Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 127305 | Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park | 09:00 AM | E | A5 vs A2 | Spartanburg United 07 Boys Select | 1 | vs. | CESA 07B Select Black | 0 | 127259 | Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy | 11:00 AM | Stadium | C5 vs C4 | SC Surf NA 07 Blue | 1 | vs. | DISA u15 Boyz | 3 | 127280 | FORFEIT | 03:00 PM | 2 | B2 vs B1 | Barca Academy CLT South - 2007 Boys Garnet | 0 | vs. | AikenFC 2007 Boys | 3 | 127269 | Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center | 03:00 PM | 2 | B4 vs B5 | SCUFC 07 Boys Challenge | 2 | vs. | Lakelands Toros 2007 Boys | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 21, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 127250 | Market Commons | 01:00 PM | 1 | C1 vs C2 | BUFC Strikers U15 | 6 | vs. | CASC 07 Retrievers | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|